H1

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 14:45
DSHC H1 HUDITO H1 14:45
Schiedam H1 Alecto H1 14:45
Overbos H1 Roomburg H1 14:45
IJssel H1 Alkmaar H1 14:45
Rijswijk H1 Bennebroek H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forescate H1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Roomburg H1 3 7 2 1 0
3 Rijswijk H1 3 7 2 1 0
4 HUDITO H1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Ommoord H1 3 5 1 2 0
6 Schiedam H1 3 4 1 1 1
7 Alkmaar H1 3 4 1 1 1
8 Alecto H1 3 3 1 0 2
9 Overbos H1 3 3 1 0 2
10 DSHC H1 3 1 0 1 2
11 Bennebroek H1 3 1 0 1 2
12 IJssel H1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 14:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
9 okt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 14:45 uit
16 okt MHC Bennebroek H1 14:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
30 okt Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
6 nov HC De IJssel H1 14:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
13 nov OMHC H1 14:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
20 nov HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b uit
27 nov DSHC H1 14:45 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 4
5 mrt MHC Forescate H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 n.n.b uit
2 apr Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr MHC Bennebroek H1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
30 apr HC De IJssel H1 n.n.b uit
7 mei OMHC H1 n.n.b uit
14 mei HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei DSHC H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Ommoord H1 (2-2)final
Roomburg H1 Bennebroek H1 (8-0)scheduled
Alecto H1 Rijswijk H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 (2-1)final
Forescate H1 Overbos H1 (7-1)final
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 (1-4)final
Overbos H1 HUDITO H1 (1-3)final
IJssel H1 Alecto H1 (2-3)scheduled
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Alkmaar H1 (0-1)final
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar H1 Rijswijk H1 (0-3)final
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 (3-2)scheduled
Alecto H1 Overbos H1 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H1 Schiedam H1 (0-2)final
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 (5-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Ommoord H1 (1-1)final