MO18-3

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal MO18-3 Terriërs MO18-3 19:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spaarndam MO18-1 13 34 11 1 1
2 Terriërs MO18-3 13 24 8 0 5
3 Overbos MO18-3 13 24 7 3 3
4 Waterland MO18-1 13 22 7 1 5
5 Bloemendaal MO18-3 13 20 6 2 5
6 Spire MO18-1 13 18 6 0 7
7 Alkmaar MO18-4 13 7 2 1 10
8 FIT MO18-4 13 3 1 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei HC Spire MO18-1 15:20 thuis - Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Spaarndam MO18-1 Overbos MO18-3 (3-3)final
Bloemendaal MO18-3 FIT MO18-4 (7-1)final
Terriërs MO18-3 Spire MO18-1 (5-0)final
Waterland MO18-1 Alkmaar MO18-4 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Spire MO18-1 Spaarndam MO18-1 (3-4)final
FIT MO18-4 Terriërs MO18-3 (0-7)final
Overbos MO18-3 Waterland MO18-1 (4-4)final
Alkmaar MO18-4 Bloemendaal MO18-3 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Terriërs MO18-3 Alkmaar MO18-4 (2-1)final
FIT MO18-4 Spire MO18-1 (2-5)final
Bloemendaal MO18-3 Overbos MO18-3 (1-7)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Spaarndam MO18-1 Bloemendaal MO18-3 (2-4)final
Spire MO18-1 Waterland MO18-1 (4-3)final
Overbos MO18-3 Terriërs MO18-3 (3-1)final
Alkmaar MO18-4 FIT MO18-4 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
FIT MO18-4 Overbos MO18-3 (0-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Waterland MO18-1 Spaarndam MO18-1 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Bloemendaal MO18-3 Waterland MO18-1 (1-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2024
Terriërs MO18-3 Spaarndam MO18-1 (0-5)final
WOENSDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2024
Spire MO18-1 Alkmaar MO18-4 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Spaarndam MO18-1 FIT MO18-4 (12-0)final
Overbos MO18-3 Alkmaar MO18-4 (1-4)final
Bloemendaal MO18-3 Spire MO18-1 (8-6)final
Waterland MO18-1 Terriërs MO18-3 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Spire MO18-1 Overbos MO18-3 (2-5)final
Alkmaar MO18-4 Spaarndam MO18-1 (1-9)final
Terriërs MO18-3 Bloemendaal MO18-3 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Spire MO18-1 Terriërs MO18-3 (1-2)final
Overbos MO18-3 Spaarndam MO18-1 (0-2)final
FIT MO18-4 Bloemendaal MO18-3 (0-2)final
Alkmaar MO18-4 Waterland MO18-1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
FIT MO18-4 Waterland MO18-1 (0-6)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Terriërs MO18-3 FIT MO18-4 (1-0)final
Spaarndam MO18-1 Spire MO18-1 (9-0)final
Waterland MO18-1 Overbos MO18-3 (2-3)final
Bloemendaal MO18-3 Alkmaar MO18-4 (5-5)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Overbos MO18-3 Bloemendaal MO18-3 (1-1)final
Spire MO18-1 FIT MO18-4 (6-3)final
Alkmaar MO18-4 Terriërs MO18-3 (0-6)scheduled
Spaarndam MO18-1 Waterland MO18-1 (8-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Waterland MO18-1 Spire MO18-1 (5-3)final
Terriërs MO18-3 Overbos MO18-3 (3-1)final
FIT MO18-4 Alkmaar MO18-4 (0-1)final
Bloemendaal MO18-3 Spaarndam MO18-1 (0-7)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Overbos MO18-3 FIT MO18-4 (11-0)final
Waterland MO18-1 Bloemendaal MO18-3 (8-1)final
Spaarndam MO18-1 Terriërs MO18-3 (7-1)final
Alkmaar MO18-4 Spire MO18-1 (3-5)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
FIT MO18-4 Spaarndam MO18-1 (0-8)final
Alkmaar MO18-4 Overbos MO18-3 (1-5)final
Terriërs MO18-3 Waterland MO18-1 (4-0)scheduled
Spire MO18-1 Bloemendaal MO18-3 (9-2)final