Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Purmerend D3 | 12 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 51 | 25 | 0 |
2 | Overbos D4 | 12 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 28 | 0 |
3 | AthenA D17 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 53 | 44 | 0 |
4 | Kikkers D4 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 48 | 28 | 0 |
5 | Saxenburg D2 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 24 | 0 |
6 | Hoorn (WFHC) D3 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 32 | 63 | 0 |
7 | HBS D6 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 46 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
AthenA D17 | Hoorn (WFHC) D3 | (11-4)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) D3 | Kikkers D4 | (1-14)final |
AthenA D17 | Kikkers D4 | (5-8)final |
Saxenburg D2 | Purmerend D3 | (1-3)final |
HBS D6 | Purmerend D3 | (1-8)final |
Saxenburg D2 | HBS D6 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Overbos D4 | AthenA D17 | (3-2)final |
AthenA D17 | Saxenburg D2 | (2-3)final |
Overbos D4 | Saxenburg D2 | (1-2)final |
Kikkers D4 | Hoorn (WFHC) D3 | (5-2)final |
Purmerend D3 | Hoorn (WFHC) D3 | (7-2)final |
Kikkers D4 | Purmerend D3 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Purmerend D3 | Overbos D4 | (3-1)final |
AthenA D17 | Overbos D4 | (4-4)final |
Purmerend D3 | AthenA D17 | (5-0)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) D3 | HBS D6 | (1-4)final |
HBS D6 | Saxenburg D2 | (1-2)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) D3 | Saxenburg D2 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024 | ||
AthenA D17 | HBS D6 | (6-2)scheduled |
Purmerend D3 | HBS D6 | (6-0)final |
AthenA D17 | Purmerend D3 | (4-4)scheduled |
Kikkers D4 | Saxenburg D2 | (0-2)final |
Saxenburg D2 | Overbos D4 | (3-3)final |
Kikkers D4 | Overbos D4 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 | ||
HBS D6 | Kikkers D4 | (0-5)final |
Kikkers D4 | AthenA D17 | (3-5)scheduled |
HBS D6 | AthenA D17 | (1-5)scheduled |
Hoorn (WFHC) D3 | Purmerend D3 | (4-5)final |
Overbos D4 | Purmerend D3 | (5-3)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) D3 | Overbos D4 | (2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Overbos D4 | Kikkers D4 | (3-1)final |
Kikkers D4 | HBS D6 | (3-0)final |
Overbos D4 | HBS D6 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Saxenburg D2 | AthenA D17 | (3-4)scheduled |
Hoorn (WFHC) D3 | AthenA D17 | (4-5)scheduled |
Saxenburg D2 | Hoorn (WFHC) D3 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Purmerend D3 | Saxenburg D2 | (3-2)scheduled |
Saxenburg D2 | Kikkers D4 | (3-3)final |
Purmerend D3 | Kikkers D4 | (3-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
HBS D6 | Overbos D4 | (2-4)final |
Overbos D4 | Hoorn (WFHC) D3 | (4-5)final |
HBS D6 | Hoorn (WFHC) D3 | (1-4)final |